Triathlon Bray-Dunes 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat-CaP | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 93 | LEBOUCHER Jerome | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:30 (4e) | 00:39:56 (9e) | 00:58:26 (6e) | 00:00:22 (1e) | 00:09:51 (9e) | ||
0 | 61 | FATOU Baptiste | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:16 (2e) | 00:42:26 (24e) | 01:00:42 (9e) | 00:00:22 (2e) | 00:09:19 (1e) | ||
0 | 97 | GODART Michael | ITU BEL - TRI GT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:20:35 (16e) | 00:40:56 (11e) | 01:01:30 (11e) | 00:00:24 (3e) | 00:10:12 (17e) | ||
0 | 140 | DUPONT Léo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:24:41 (98e) | 00:49:21 (115e) | 01:14:02 (107e) | 00:00:24 (4e) | 00:14:07 (180e) | ||
0 | 120 | CADEZ Fabien | TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:28 (217e) | 00:51:16 (145e) | 01:22:44 (184e) | 00:00:24 (5e) | 00:16:14 (219e) | ||
0 | 145 | GYTHIEL Franck | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:21:03 (30e) | 00:39:27 (7e) | 01:00:30 (8e) | 00:00:24 (6e) | 00:10:54 (38e) | ||
0 | 98 | HAENECOUR Pierre | ITU BEL - TRI GT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:53 (10e) | 00:38:25 (2e) | 00:58:18 (4e) | 00:00:24 (7e) | 00:09:47 (7e) | ||
0 | 150 | LOOTEN Bernard | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:19:20 (7e) | 00:39:48 (8e) | 00:59:07 (7e) | 00:00:24 (8e) | 00:09:55 (11e) | ||
0 | 165 | MARIN Nicolas | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:11 (6e) | 00:39:11 (5e) | 00:58:21 (5e) | 00:00:25 (9e) | 00:09:22 (2e) | ||
0 | 111 | PORTALA Thomas | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:40 (20e) | 00:41:40 (14e) | 01:02:19 (15e) | 00:00:25 (10e) | 00:10:05 (14e) | ||
0 | 60 | POLVE Antonin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:41 (74e) | 00:43:22 (36e) | 01:07:02 (49e) | 00:00:25 (11e) | 00:11:07 (46e) | ||
0 | 87 | RINGOT Arthur | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:45 (21e) | 00:46:11 (69e) | 01:06:56 (48e) | 00:00:25 (12e) | 00:09:51 (8e) | ||
0 | 10 | DEFAUX Mégane | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:43 (99e) | 00:51:58 (159e) | 01:16:40 (132e) | 00:00:25 (13e) | 00:12:21 (101e) | ||
0 | 133 | MARCANT Matheo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:20:29 (15e) | 00:46:27 (73e) | 01:06:55 (47e) | 00:00:25 (14e) | 00:11:02 (43e) | ||
0 | 247 | DESCHAMPS Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:21 (92e) | 00:53:08 (171e) | 01:17:29 (142e) | 00:00:25 (15e) | 00:12:19 (98e) | |||
0 | 82 | BERTIN Thomas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:03 (29e) | 00:42:45 (31e) | 01:03:47 (19e) | 00:00:25 (16e) | 00:10:14 (18e) | ||
0 | 56 | CANU Laurent | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:20:36 (18e) | 00:41:18 (12e) | 01:01:53 (13e) | 00:00:26 (17e) | 00:10:40 (32e) | ||
0 | 137 | DELAMOTTE Florent | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:32 (8e) | 00:37:54 (1e) | 00:57:25 (3e) | 00:00:27 (18e) | 00:09:55 (10e) | ||
0 | 42 | NOBECOURT Luce | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:03 (177e) | 01:02:19 (219e) | 01:30:21 (212e) | 00:00:27 (19e) | 00:12:54 (127e) | |||
0 | 85 | LOIRE Nicolas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:01 (28e) | 00:44:20 (43e) | 01:05:21 (34e) | 00:00:27 (20e) | 00:11:37 (64e) | ||
0 | 81 | DARTOIS Regis | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:22:21 (51e) | 00:39:20 (6e) | 01:01:40 (12e) | 00:00:27 (21e) | 00:10:11 (16e) | ||
0 | 122 | DEBOUVER Thibaut | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:33 (55e) | 00:44:52 (50e) | 01:07:25 (53e) | 00:00:28 (22e) | 00:11:04 (45e) | ||
0 | 66 | MESMACQUE Fabien | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:43 (40e) | 00:45:58 (65e) | 01:07:40 (55e) | 00:00:28 (23e) | 00:11:30 (59e) | ||
0 | 156 | VANDENBUSSCHE Franck | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:19 (67e) | 00:44:17 (42e) | 01:07:35 (54e) | 00:00:28 (24e) | 00:12:05 (87e) | ||
0 | 35 | DA CUNHA Apolline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:45 (202e) | 00:56:28 (198e) | 01:26:12 (201e) | 00:00:28 (25e) | 00:16:16 (220e) | |||
0 | 159 | WAELES Olivier | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:06 (63e) | 00:40:40 (10e) | 01:03:45 (18e) | 00:00:28 (26e) | 00:11:56 (78e) | ||
0 | 96 | LAMOOT Cedric | ITU BEL - MOUSCRON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:22:06 (44e) | 00:44:08 (40e) | 01:06:14 (38e) | 00:00:28 (27e) | 00:11:11 (48e) | ||
0 | 91 | VIERTAIX Antoine | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:20:57 (25e) | 00:45:23 (57e) | 01:06:19 (40e) | 00:00:28 (28e) | 00:11:12 (49e) | ||
0 | 141 | DUSART Léo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:20:45 (22e) | 00:43:40 (38e) | 01:04:25 (24e) | 00:00:28 (29e) | 00:10:59 (41e) | ||
0 | 151 | MARCQ Julien | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:30 (3e) | 00:38:54 (4e) | 00:57:23 (2e) | 00:00:28 (30e) | 00:09:26 (3e) | ||
0 | 71 | GOLABEK Eric | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:22:16 (49e) | 00:46:23 (72e) | 01:08:38 (60e) | 00:00:28 (31e) | 00:11:19 (51e) | ||
0 | 80 | BASSETTO Gianni | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:30 (37e) | 00:44:54 (52e) | 01:06:24 (43e) | 00:00:29 (32e) | 00:11:29 (58e) | ||
0 | 177 | FORT Loïc | NL - BOUGEONS SUR BRAY DUNES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:01 (5e) | 00:42:17 (20e) | 01:01:17 (10e) | 00:00:29 (33e) | 00:09:28 (5e) | ||
0 | 114 | DEPATURE Franck | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:21:14 (33e) | 00:42:06 (18e) | 01:03:20 (17e) | 00:00:29 (34e) | 00:10:14 (19e) | ||
0 | 214 | WIECKOWIAK Herve | NL - WIECKO'S TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:21:36 (38e) | 00:42:33 (26e) | 01:04:08 (22e) | 00:00:29 (35e) | 00:10:34 (29e) | ||
0 | 75 | BRAZY Julien | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:44 (1e) | 00:38:29 (3e) | 00:56:13 (1e) | 00:00:29 (36e) | 00:09:27 (4e) | ||
0 | 138 | DHONDT Sylvain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:14 (110e) | 00:46:16 (70e) | 01:11:29 (87e) | 00:00:29 (37e) | 00:13:24 (156e) | ||
0 | 126 | WACKERS Emmanuel | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:20:47 (23e) | 00:44:21 (45e) | 01:05:08 (32e) | 00:00:30 (38e) | 00:10:22 (22e) | ||
0 | 161 | POLVE Denis | TRIATHLON_DUNOIS_28 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:58 (134e) | 00:46:27 (74e) | 01:12:25 (91e) | 00:00:30 (39e) | 00:12:35 (113e) | ||
0 | 304 | RAMET Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:30 (150e) | 00:56:39 (200e) | 01:23:08 (189e) | 00:00:30 (40e) | 00:13:57 (177e) | |||
0 | 148 | LEMAIRE Thibault | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:20:21 (12e) | 00:46:07 (68e) | 01:06:27 (45e) | 00:00:30 (41e) | 00:10:00 (13e) | ||
0 | 8 | HADOUX Diane | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:19 (209e) | 00:57:26 (205e) | 01:27:45 (205e) | 00:00:30 (42e) | 00:15:46 (212e) | ||
0 | 5 | BRAZY Justine | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:08 (45e) | 00:48:27 (100e) | 01:10:34 (70e) | 00:00:30 (43e) | 00:11:03 (44e) | ||
0 | 95 | SANCTORUM Stevie | ITU BEL - ETM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:40 (73e) | 00:50:49 (134e) | 01:14:28 (113e) | 00:00:30 (44e) | 00:11:21 (53e) | ||
0 | 298 | PETIT Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:22:01 (41e) | 00:51:26 (147e) | 01:13:26 (103e) | 00:00:31 (45e) | 00:10:59 (42e) | |||
0 | 158 | VROLAND Maxime | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:03 (11e) | 00:42:02 (17e) | 01:02:05 (14e) | 00:00:31 (46e) | 00:10:17 (20e) | ||
0 | 65 | MARIETTE Vincent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:09 (180e) | 00:45:37 (63e) | 01:13:46 (105e) | 00:00:31 (47e) | 00:13:24 (157e) | ||
0 | 100 | DUPONT Pascal | ITU USA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:52 (80e) | 00:43:12 (35e) | 01:07:04 (50e) | 00:00:31 (48e) | 00:12:07 (90e) | ||
0 | 146 | JAKIC Stéphane | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:23 (13e) | 00:43:46 (39e) | 01:04:09 (23e) | 00:00:32 (49e) | 00:10:06 (15e) | ||
0 | 27 | BREUGGHE Virginie | NL - POMPIER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:06 (136e) | 00:55:46 (195e) | 01:21:52 (181e) | 00:00:32 (50e) | 00:13:17 (148e) | ||
0 | 320 | YPERMAN Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:33 (186e) | 00:57:43 (206e) | 01:26:16 (202e) | 00:00:32 (51e) | 00:15:03 (203e) | |||
0 | 317 | WALLYN Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:21:22 (35e) | 00:53:20 (173e) | 01:14:41 (117e) | 00:00:32 (52e) | 00:10:34 (28e) | |||
0 | 227 | BUIS Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:05 (87e) | 00:51:47 (153e) | 01:15:51 (127e) | 00:00:32 (53e) | 00:12:59 (133e) | |||
0 | 162 | ALLIOTTE Manuel | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:06 (31e) | 00:43:37 (37e) | 01:04:42 (26e) | 00:00:33 (54e) | 00:10:42 (35e) | ||
0 | 175 | VASTRA Franck-benoit | NL - ATSCAD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:56 (81e) | 00:42:20 (21e) | 01:06:16 (39e) | 00:00:33 (55e) | 00:12:04 (86e) | ||
0 | 142 | DUSART Olivier | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:27 (118e) | 00:45:34 (60e) | 01:11:01 (80e) | 00:00:33 (56e) | 00:11:48 (72e) | ||
0 | 70 | LOZIER David | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:22:10 (47e) | 00:42:51 (33e) | 01:05:00 (30e) | 00:00:33 (57e) | 00:10:50 (37e) | ||
0 | 263 | FAVIEZ Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:25 (171e) | 01:05:21 (225e) | 01:32:45 (220e) | 00:00:33 (58e) | 00:14:49 (199e) | |||
0 | 46 | RAVIART Albane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:25 (223e) | 01:07:20 (229e) | 01:39:45 (229e) | 00:00:33 (59e) | 00:17:39 (226e) | |||
0 | 86 | LOUCHET Martin | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:27 (14e) | 00:45:14 (56e) | 01:05:41 (35e) | 00:00:33 (60e) | 00:10:25 (24e) | ||
0 | 147 | LEMAIRE Hugo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:21:42 (39e) | 00:49:25 (118e) | 01:11:06 (83e) | 00:00:33 (61e) | 00:10:40 (33e) | ||
0 | 186 | STREMPLEWSKI Nicolas | NL - LES BELLES PANTHÈRES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:34 (155e) | 01:04:19 (224e) | 01:30:53 (213e) | 00:00:33 (62e) | 00:13:06 (140e) | ||
0 | 21 | MOROSINI Elise | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:39 (96e) | 00:49:54 (125e) | 01:14:32 (115e) | 00:00:33 (63e) | 00:12:42 (120e) | ||
0 | 113 | BOUCHIQUET Pascal | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:31 (120e) | 00:46:57 (82e) | 01:12:28 (92e) | 00:00:33 (64e) | 00:13:38 (166e) | ||
0 | 77 | LAVISSE Romain | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:40 (19e) | 00:42:40 (29e) | 01:03:19 (16e) | 00:00:33 (65e) | 00:10:18 (21e) | ||
0 | 13 | PEYTAVI Marie | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:58 (106e) | 00:49:28 (120e) | 01:14:26 (112e) | 00:00:34 (66e) | 00:12:21 (104e) | ||
0 | 232 | CHOTEAU Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:29 (36e) | 00:44:52 (51e) | 01:06:21 (41e) | 00:00:34 (67e) | 00:10:55 (39e) | |||
0 | 68 | DANTIGNY Florent | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:33 (121e) | 00:42:49 (32e) | 01:08:21 (57e) | 00:00:34 (68e) | 00:12:05 (88e) | ||
0 | 53 | TILLEROT Samuel | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:24:56 (105e) | 00:45:07 (53e) | 01:10:03 (67e) | 00:00:34 (69e) | 00:12:28 (109e) | ||
0 | 216 | ALLENTIN Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:43 (9e) | 00:44:22 (46e) | 01:04:04 (20e) | 00:00:34 (70e) | 00:09:38 (6e) | |||
0 | 316 | VIARD Loïc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:22:24 (53e) | 00:52:30 (166e) | 01:14:54 (119e) | 00:00:34 (71e) | 00:10:26 (25e) | |||
0 | 190 | VANTIELCKE Cedric | NL - O.G.S. | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:24 (68e) | 00:41:32 (13e) | 01:04:56 (29e) | 00:00:35 (72e) | 00:12:08 (91e) | ||
0 | 270 | GOURDIN Nathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:14 (34e) | 00:45:08 (54e) | 01:06:22 (42e) | 00:00:35 (73e) | 00:10:31 (27e) | |||
0 | 249 | DESODT Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:30 (119e) | 00:51:41 (151e) | 01:17:10 (140e) | 00:00:35 (74e) | 00:12:59 (132e) | |||
0 | 267 | GORGE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:24:47 (101e) | 00:48:03 (96e) | 01:12:50 (98e) | 00:00:35 (75e) | 00:12:38 (118e) | |||
0 | 23 | NAEPELS Zoe | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:28:58 (194e) | 00:53:48 (180e) | 01:22:46 (186e) | 00:00:35 (76e) | 00:13:58 (178e) | ||
0 | 277 | KERRINCKX Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:14 (197e) | 00:47:31 (91e) | 01:16:44 (133e) | 00:00:36 (77e) | 00:15:28 (208e) | |||
0 | 64 | MAGES Ludovic | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:36 (71e) | 00:49:49 (124e) | 01:13:25 (102e) | 00:00:36 (78e) | 00:11:59 (80e) | ||
0 | 131 | GOSSELIN Rudy | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:47 (78e) | 00:44:38 (48e) | 01:08:24 (58e) | 00:00:37 (79e) | 00:11:48 (73e) | ||
0 | 217 | BAERT Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:08 (165e) | 00:57:25 (204e) | 01:24:33 (198e) | 00:00:37 (80e) | 00:13:21 (151e) | |||
0 | 124 | MOREL Sébastien | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:35 (56e) | 00:41:58 (16e) | 01:04:32 (25e) | 00:00:37 (81e) | 00:11:32 (60e) | ||
0 | 302 | QUELQUEJAY Anne-bérénice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:39 (210e) | 01:09:00 (230e) | 01:39:39 (228e) | 00:00:37 (82e) | 00:13:29 (159e) | |||
0 | 261 | DUNAT Alix | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:03 (135e) | 00:56:42 (201e) | 01:22:44 (185e) | 00:00:37 (83e) | 00:14:52 (200e) | |||
0 | 237 | DECOTEGNIE Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:25 (148e) | 00:58:06 (208e) | 01:24:30 (196e) | 00:00:38 (84e) | 00:13:01 (134e) | |||
0 | 215 | VANHILLE Yann | NL - YACHT CLUB BRAY-DUNES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:36 (157e) | 00:47:31 (90e) | 01:14:06 (109e) | 00:00:38 (85e) | 00:14:19 (187e) | ||
0 | 47 | SARRABEZOLLES Constance | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:45 (201e) | 01:17:46 (232e) | 01:47:30 (231e) | 00:00:38 (86e) | 00:15:00 (202e) | |||
0 | 116 | NEMPON Daniel | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:58 (83e) | 00:42:37 (27e) | 01:06:34 (46e) | 00:00:38 (87e) | 00:11:34 (63e) | ||
0 | 76 | FAVIER Morgan | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:16 (111e) | 00:51:03 (139e) | 01:16:19 (129e) | 00:00:38 (88e) | 00:13:23 (153e) | ||
0 | 245 | DERENSY Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:52 (58e) | 00:48:00 (94e) | 01:10:51 (74e) | 00:00:38 (89e) | 00:12:04 (85e) | |||
0 | 244 | DERDEYN Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:36 (72e) | 00:46:41 (77e) | 01:10:17 (68e) | 00:00:38 (90e) | 00:12:26 (108e) | |||
0 | 309 | RUBBENS Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:41 (75e) | 00:42:44 (30e) | 01:06:24 (44e) | 00:00:39 (91e) | 00:11:47 (71e) | |||
0 | 22 | NOYELLE Virginie | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:53 (162e) | 00:51:57 (158e) | 01:18:50 (156e) | 00:00:39 (92e) | 00:13:06 (139e) | ||
0 | 89 | BERNARD Thierry | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:00 (107e) | 00:42:24 (23e) | 01:07:23 (52e) | 00:00:39 (93e) | 00:12:09 (92e) | ||
0 | 157 | VANDENBUSSCHE Frederic | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:20 (169e) | 00:51:09 (140e) | 01:18:28 (152e) | 00:00:39 (94e) | 00:14:08 (181e) | ||
0 | 17 | DELANNOY Allyson | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:13 (66e) | 00:49:25 (116e) | 01:12:37 (96e) | 00:00:39 (95e) | 00:11:26 (55e) | ||
0 | 256 | DILLIES Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:59 (60e) | 00:42:20 (22e) | 01:05:19 (33e) | 00:00:39 (96e) | 00:11:33 (61e) | |||
0 | 221 | BISMUTH David-henri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:58 (176e) | 01:01:21 (218e) | 01:29:19 (211e) | 00:00:40 (97e) | 00:16:17 (221e) | |||
0 | 174 | GHORIS Kevin | NL - ASSO BGMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:23 (52e) | 00:48:38 (104e) | 01:11:00 (79e) | 00:00:40 (98e) | 00:10:40 (31e) | ||
0 | 212 | MAGNÉ Dominique | NL - USL LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOOGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:19 (115e) | 00:51:35 (149e) | 01:16:53 (137e) | 00:00:40 (99e) | 00:12:40 (119e) | ||
0 | 115 | LEON Richard | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:24:02 (86e) | 00:49:00 (109e) | 01:13:02 (101e) | 00:00:41 (100e) | 00:11:40 (65e) | ||
0 | 154 | SIMON Arthur | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:23:08 (64e) | 00:41:53 (15e) | 01:05:01 (31e) | 00:00:41 (101e) | 00:11:53 (76e) | ||
0 | 105 | DELFORGE Romain | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:09 (139e) | 00:53:40 (178e) | 01:19:48 (168e) | 00:00:41 (102e) | 00:13:43 (168e) | ||
0 | 164 | HOURIEZ Samuel | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:04 (195e) | 00:51:46 (152e) | 01:20:49 (173e) | 00:00:41 (103e) | 00:14:39 (195e) | ||
0 | 225 | BOULANGER Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:43 (129e) | 00:48:35 (102e) | 01:14:18 (110e) | 00:00:41 (104e) | 00:12:32 (110e) | |||
0 | 134 | CARBONNIER Sébastien | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:36 (156e) | 00:42:13 (19e) | 01:08:48 (62e) | 00:00:41 (105e) | 00:12:58 (131e) | ||
0 | 281 | LEBRECHT Davy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:55 (132e) | 00:50:14 (127e) | 01:16:09 (128e) | 00:00:41 (106e) | 00:13:36 (164e) | |||
0 | 310 | SANCTORUM Jimmy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:41 (127e) | 00:53:28 (174e) | 01:19:08 (162e) | 00:00:42 (107e) | 00:12:45 (121e) | |||
0 | 25 | AMAZ Anne-lise | NL - CACB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:00 (85e) | 00:50:51 (138e) | 01:14:51 (118e) | 00:00:42 (108e) | 00:12:24 (106e) | ||
0 | 242 | DELOBEL Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:10 (89e) | 00:52:12 (161e) | 01:16:22 (130e) | 00:00:42 (109e) | 00:12:03 (83e) | |||
0 | 276 | JOUIN Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:52 (174e) | 01:06:03 (226e) | 01:33:54 (221e) | 00:00:42 (110e) | 00:14:04 (179e) | |||
0 | 257 | DUBOIS Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:22:12 (48e) | 00:42:37 (28e) | 01:04:48 (27e) | 00:00:43 (111e) | 00:11:51 (75e) | |||
0 | 94 | LEROY Rémy | ITU BEL - ETM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:08 (46e) | 00:47:30 (89e) | 01:09:38 (66e) | 00:00:43 (112e) | 00:11:27 (56e) | ||
0 | 231 | CHAVANAS Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:58 (133e) | 00:49:34 (121e) | 01:15:31 (124e) | 00:00:43 (113e) | 00:13:09 (142e) | |||
0 | 220 | BIGOT Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:30 (94e) | 00:47:18 (88e) | 01:11:47 (89e) | 00:00:43 (114e) | 00:12:50 (123e) | |||
0 | 318 | WAY Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:45 (130e) | 00:47:07 (84e) | 01:12:51 (99e) | 00:00:44 (115e) | 00:12:53 (125e) | |||
0 | 18 | NEVEU Paméla | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:09 (138e) | 00:56:27 (197e) | 01:22:35 (183e) | 00:00:44 (116e) | 00:12:35 (112e) | ||
0 | 181 | MORELLE David | NL - CTC AMIS DU MARDI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:49 (79e) | 00:47:09 (86e) | 01:10:57 (77e) | 00:00:44 (117e) | 00:11:34 (62e) | ||
0 | 315 | VATELOT Josselin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:37 (125e) | 00:51:10 (142e) | 01:16:47 (135e) | 00:00:44 (118e) | 00:12:24 (107e) | |||
0 | 103 | DELCOURT Nathan | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:26:08 (137e) | 00:49:21 (114e) | 01:15:28 (123e) | 00:00:44 (119e) | 00:13:02 (135e) | ||
0 | 311 | SAPPEN Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:20 (146e) | 00:49:25 (117e) | 01:15:45 (126e) | 00:00:44 (120e) | 00:13:09 (143e) | |||
0 | 243 | DEPRE Wim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:43 (158e) | 00:48:14 (97e) | 01:14:56 (120e) | 00:00:44 (121e) | 00:13:06 (141e) | |||
0 | 14 | BAELEN Delphine | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:27 (117e) | 00:49:37 (123e) | 01:15:04 (121e) | 00:00:45 (122e) | 00:12:06 (89e) | ||
0 | 178 | AMAZ Laurent | NL - CACB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:57 (82e) | 00:48:35 (103e) | 01:12:31 (94e) | 00:00:45 (123e) | 00:11:55 (77e) | ||
0 | 55 | DELAY Stephane | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:17 (112e) | 00:45:34 (59e) | 01:10:50 (73e) | 00:00:45 (124e) | 00:11:43 (68e) | ||
0 | 268 | GOURDIN Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:20:35 (17e) | 00:45:35 (61e) | 01:06:10 (37e) | 00:00:47 (125e) | 00:09:59 (12e) | |||
0 | 127 | BELLU Salvatore | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:34 (123e) | 00:48:27 (101e) | 01:14:00 (106e) | 00:00:47 (126e) | 00:12:19 (99e) | ||
0 | 250 | DESTOMBES Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:53 (59e) | 00:51:33 (148e) | 01:14:25 (111e) | 00:00:47 (127e) | 00:11:10 (47e) | |||
0 | 167 | TURPIN Yannick | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:20:54 (24e) | 00:47:07 (85e) | 01:08:01 (56e) | 00:00:47 (128e) | 00:10:39 (30e) | ||
0 | 189 | RENARD Yannik | NL - LES MORDUS DU VÉLO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:32 (151e) | 00:44:21 (44e) | 01:10:52 (75e) | 00:00:47 (129e) | 00:12:01 (81e) | ||
0 | 19 | BADI Amelie | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:00 (108e) | 00:53:37 (176e) | 01:18:37 (155e) | 00:00:48 (130e) | 00:12:18 (97e) | ||
0 | 37 | FARJOT Laure | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:25 (198e) | 00:59:41 (212e) | 01:29:05 (209e) | 00:00:48 (131e) | 00:13:24 (155e) | |||
0 | 204 | BRUITTE Emmanuel | NL - T2 CAP ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:33 (154e) | 00:44:41 (49e) | 01:11:13 (84e) | 00:00:49 (132e) | 00:13:17 (149e) | ||
0 | 235 | DEBAEKE Cliff | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:32 (69e) | 00:49:56 (126e) | 01:13:28 (104e) | 00:00:49 (133e) | 00:11:49 (74e) | |||
0 | 206 | MARCOTTE Pierre-antoine | NL - TRIATHLON HOYMILLE CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:30 (200e) | 00:53:43 (179e) | 01:23:13 (190e) | 00:00:49 (134e) | 00:14:28 (191e) | ||
0 | 293 | MENY Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:59 (164e) | 00:45:35 (62e) | 01:12:34 (95e) | 00:00:49 (135e) | 00:13:35 (163e) | |||
0 | 300 | PRUVOST Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:48 (57e) | 00:45:46 (64e) | 01:08:34 (59e) | 00:00:49 (136e) | 00:11:42 (66e) | |||
0 | 73 | RADOVANOVIC Ivan | IRON TEAM SAINT AMAND | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:32 (172e) | 00:50:39 (132e) | 01:18:11 (151e) | 00:00:49 (137e) | 00:14:22 (188e) | ||
0 | 314 | VANNEUVILLE Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:25 (54e) | 00:42:29 (25e) | 01:04:54 (28e) | 00:00:49 (138e) | 00:12:03 (84e) | |||
0 | 92 | LELEU Philippe | MONS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:24:31 (95e) | 00:46:56 (81e) | 01:11:27 (86e) | 00:00:49 (139e) | 00:12:01 (82e) | ||
0 | 112 | DUBUISSON DUPLESSIS Aurelien | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:37 (124e) | 00:52:01 (160e) | 01:17:37 (145e) | 00:00:50 (140e) | 00:13:03 (136e) | ||
0 | 166 | RAMEZ Vincent | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:11 (140e) | 00:50:35 (130e) | 01:16:45 (134e) | 00:00:50 (141e) | 00:13:34 (162e) | ||
0 | 192 | DEVRED Olivier | NL - PAC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:52 (191e) | 00:49:11 (111e) | 01:18:03 (148e) | 00:00:50 (142e) | 00:14:43 (198e) | ||
0 | 295 | MESSEYNE Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:08 (219e) | 00:54:38 (187e) | 01:26:45 (203e) | 00:00:51 (143e) | 00:15:49 (214e) | |||
0 | 208 | SPREUX David | NL - TRIGT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:02 (61e) | 00:44:11 (41e) | 01:07:13 (51e) | 00:00:51 (144e) | 00:10:48 (36e) | ||
0 | 169 | FIXARD Pierrick | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:22:01 (42e) | 00:48:45 (106e) | 01:10:46 (72e) | 00:00:51 (145e) | 00:11:20 (52e) | ||
0 | 74 | BACCOU Jerome | IRON TEAM SAINT AMAND | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:24:08 (88e) | 00:46:46 (79e) | 01:10:53 (76e) | 00:00:51 (146e) | 00:11:57 (79e) | ||
0 | 210 | VARNEWYCK David | NL - UNIRUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:20:59 (27e) | 00:43:09 (34e) | 01:04:07 (21e) | 00:00:51 (147e) | 00:10:30 (26e) | ||
0 | 128 | NOYELLE Merri | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:16 (145e) | 00:45:58 (66e) | 01:12:14 (90e) | 00:00:52 (148e) | 00:12:16 (96e) | ||
0 | 236 | DEBOUDT Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:04 (62e) | 00:46:04 (67e) | 01:09:07 (63e) | 00:00:52 (149e) | 00:11:19 (50e) | |||
0 | 183 | DONDEYNE Jean-pierre | NL - DK CYCLO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:14 (166e) | 00:55:38 (193e) | 01:22:51 (187e) | 00:00:52 (150e) | 00:14:17 (186e) | ||
0 | 282 | LESAGE Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:18 (114e) | 00:49:15 (113e) | 01:14:33 (116e) | 00:00:52 (151e) | 00:13:53 (174e) | |||
0 | 62 | BROQUIN Xavier | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:13 (182e) | 00:51:47 (154e) | 01:19:59 (169e) | 00:00:53 (152e) | 00:13:33 (160e) | ||
0 | 182 | DHENIN Frederic | NL - CYCLO DUNKERQUE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:45 (77e) | 00:45:32 (58e) | 01:09:17 (64e) | 00:00:53 (153e) | 00:11:47 (70e) | ||
0 | 209 | DUCHATEAU Romain | NL - UNIRUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:20 (50e) | 00:47:17 (87e) | 01:09:37 (65e) | 00:00:54 (154e) | 00:10:24 (23e) | ||
0 | 272 | GRZYWACZ Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:51 (203e) | 01:01:12 (217e) | 01:31:03 (215e) | 00:00:55 (155e) | 00:13:48 (170e) | |||
0 | 49 | VETSEL Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:10 (220e) | 00:59:53 (213e) | 01:32:02 (218e) | 00:00:55 (156e) | 00:16:11 (218e) | |||
0 | 286 | MARAIS Axel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:59 (212e) | 00:59:58 (214e) | 01:30:57 (214e) | 00:00:55 (157e) | 00:18:48 (230e) | |||
0 | 200 | VERBRUGGHE Florian | NL - RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:06 (43e) | 00:48:59 (107e) | 01:11:04 (81e) | 00:00:55 (158e) | 00:10:58 (40e) | ||
0 | 201 | BERNARD André | NL - RONCQ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:51 (161e) | 00:55:01 (189e) | 01:21:52 (180e) | 00:00:56 (159e) | 00:14:35 (194e) | ||
0 | 226 | BROYON Valéry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:06 (178e) | 00:53:39 (177e) | 01:21:44 (179e) | 00:00:56 (160e) | 00:14:30 (192e) | |||
0 | 24 | WYPYCH Isabelle | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:19 (222e) | 00:59:15 (210e) | 01:31:34 (216e) | 00:00:56 (161e) | 00:15:09 (205e) | ||
0 | 197 | FOURNEAU Thierry | NL - RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:10 (181e) | 00:49:27 (119e) | 01:17:37 (144e) | 00:00:57 (162e) | 00:13:17 (147e) | ||
0 | 251 | DEVAUX Wilfried | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:17 (113e) | 00:51:54 (156e) | 01:17:11 (141e) | 00:00:57 (163e) | 00:12:33 (111e) | |||
0 | 107 | GAMELIN Yves | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:59 (84e) | 00:47:01 (83e) | 01:10:59 (78e) | 00:00:57 (164e) | 00:12:21 (103e) | ||
0 | 34 | COTTERET DELRUE Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:34:27 (231e) | 01:06:33 (228e) | 01:41:00 (230e) | 00:00:57 (165e) | 00:17:57 (228e) | |||
0 | 136 | DEHEUNYNCK Thibault | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:27 (93e) | 00:50:48 (133e) | 01:15:14 (122e) | 00:00:57 (166e) | 00:13:24 (154e) | ||
0 | 72 | HENNIAUX Hubert | IRON TEAM SAINT AMAND | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:12 (206e) | 00:48:42 (105e) | 01:18:54 (157e) | 00:00:58 (167e) | 00:14:41 (197e) | ||
0 | 265 | GANTOIS Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:33 (153e) | 00:49:00 (108e) | 01:15:32 (125e) | 00:00:58 (168e) | 00:12:55 (128e) | |||
0 | 45 | PETIT Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:04 (215e) | 00:57:54 (207e) | 01:28:58 (208e) | 00:00:59 (169e) | 00:15:29 (209e) | |||
0 | 194 | MONTREZOR Ludovic | NL - POMPIER DE DUNKERQUE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:55 (192e) | 00:49:00 (110e) | 01:17:54 (147e) | 00:01:00 (170e) | 00:15:53 (215e) | ||
0 | 187 | BOURY Alexandre | NL - LES FAUX PLATS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:26 (149e) | 00:50:30 (129e) | 01:16:56 (138e) | 00:01:00 (171e) | 00:14:23 (189e) | ||
0 | 31 | BONGRAND Amélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:09 (65e) | 00:56:22 (196e) | 01:19:31 (165e) | 00:01:00 (172e) | 00:10:40 (34e) | |||
0 | 185 | KERCKHOVE Alain | NL - LEDRINGHEM CYCLO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:54 (131e) | 00:46:36 (76e) | 01:12:30 (93e) | 00:01:00 (173e) | 00:13:16 (146e) | ||
0 | 29 | MAILLET Cindy | NL - TRIGT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:17 (208e) | 00:53:13 (172e) | 01:23:29 (192e) | 00:01:01 (174e) | 00:14:15 (185e) | ||
0 | 305 | RENAUDIN Oivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:26 (229e) | 01:00:52 (216e) | 01:34:17 (223e) | 00:01:01 (175e) | 00:15:46 (211e) | |||
0 | 211 | KUZNICKI Pierre | NL - USA LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:10 (90e) | 00:46:55 (80e) | 01:11:05 (82e) | 00:01:02 (176e) | 00:11:43 (67e) | ||
0 | 262 | FAES Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:51 (103e) | 00:49:12 (112e) | 01:14:03 (108e) | 00:01:03 (177e) | 00:13:03 (137e) | |||
0 | 102 | TURBE Rodrigue | ITU USA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:24:49 (102e) | 00:46:35 (75e) | 01:11:23 (85e) | 00:01:03 (178e) | 00:11:29 (57e) | ||
0 | 132 | LE SAUX Jean charles | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:39 (188e) | 00:50:16 (128e) | 01:18:55 (158e) | 00:01:04 (179e) | 00:15:08 (204e) | ||
0 | 289 | MASSE Hubert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:57 (163e) | 00:53:06 (170e) | 01:20:03 (170e) | 00:01:05 (180e) | 00:13:50 (171e) | |||
0 | 273 | GUIOL Boris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:53 (175e) | 00:53:01 (169e) | 01:20:53 (174e) | 00:01:05 (181e) | 00:13:27 (158e) | |||
0 | 279 | LAVAL Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:45 (159e) | 00:52:21 (164e) | 01:19:05 (161e) | 00:01:05 (182e) | 00:13:14 (144e) | |||
0 | 69 | DROUSIE Stephane | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:27 (199e) | 00:53:35 (175e) | 01:23:01 (188e) | 00:01:06 (183e) | 00:13:38 (165e) | ||
0 | 233 | CZECH Jean-françois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:15 (227e) | 01:18:08 (233e) | 01:51:23 (232e) | 00:01:06 (184e) | 00:17:44 (227e) | |||
0 | 269 | GOURDIN Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:20:58 (26e) | 00:47:42 (92e) | 01:08:40 (61e) | 00:01:06 (185e) | 00:12:20 (100e) | |||
0 | 104 | CAMPS Olivier | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:18 (184e) | 00:51:24 (146e) | 01:19:41 (166e) | 00:01:06 (186e) | 00:14:11 (183e) | ||
0 | 307 | ROCHES Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:43 (76e) | 00:50:49 (135e) | 01:14:31 (114e) | 00:01:07 (187e) | 00:11:23 (54e) | |||
0 | 285 | MALLAURAN Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:15 (207e) | 00:53:59 (182e) | 01:24:14 (195e) | 00:01:07 (188e) | 00:14:26 (190e) | |||
0 | 219 | BETHLEEM Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:52 (104e) | 00:46:46 (78e) | 01:11:37 (88e) | 00:01:07 (189e) | 00:12:54 (126e) | |||
0 | 52 | JOURDEL Denis | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:24:46 (100e) | 00:47:55 (93e) | 01:12:41 (97e) | 00:01:08 (190e) | 00:12:21 (102e) | ||
0 | 179 | WANNEGUE Mickael | NL - CACB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:14 (144e) | 00:50:49 (136e) | 01:17:03 (139e) | 00:01:08 (191e) | 00:12:37 (116e) | ||
0 | 258 | DUBUS Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:40 (97e) | 00:48:16 (98e) | 01:12:55 (100e) | 00:01:09 (192e) | 00:12:11 (93e) | |||
0 | 260 | DUCROCQ Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:14 (142e) | 00:55:05 (191e) | 01:21:18 (176e) | 00:01:09 (193e) | 00:13:17 (150e) | |||
0 | 125 | MUCIEK Georges | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:01 (213e) | 00:48:01 (95e) | 01:19:01 (160e) | 00:01:09 (194e) | 00:17:18 (224e) | ||
0 | 241 | DELCROIX Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:32 (152e) | 00:54:07 (183e) | 01:20:38 (172e) | 00:01:10 (195e) | 00:12:38 (117e) | |||
0 | 203 | DUPLOUY Denis | NL - STEENWERCK EN SHORT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:38 (126e) | 00:51:13 (143e) | 01:16:51 (136e) | 00:01:12 (196e) | 00:13:21 (152e) | ||
0 | 30 | BERA Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:24 (185e) | 00:58:50 (209e) | 01:27:13 (204e) | 00:01:13 (197e) | 00:14:34 (193e) | |||
0 | 248 | DESMIDT Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:13 (141e) | 00:55:05 (190e) | 01:21:17 (175e) | 00:01:14 (198e) | 00:13:51 (172e) | |||
0 | 228 | CABUZEL Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:34 (187e) | 00:49:35 (122e) | 01:18:09 (150e) | 00:01:16 (199e) | 00:13:54 (175e) | |||
0 | 254 | DHALLUIN Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:21 (147e) | 00:52:13 (162e) | 01:18:34 (154e) | 00:01:17 (200e) | 00:13:15 (145e) | |||
0 | 284 | MAHIEU Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:51 (173e) | 00:53:52 (181e) | 01:21:42 (178e) | 00:01:18 (201e) | 00:13:56 (176e) | |||
0 | 50 | WEENEN Ines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:34:33 (232e) | 00:57:19 (203e) | 01:31:52 (217e) | 00:01:18 (202e) | 00:17:38 (225e) | |||
0 | 109 | LAURUOL Bertrand | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:42 (224e) | 01:03:59 (222e) | 01:36:41 (227e) | 00:01:19 (203e) | 00:16:41 (222e) | ||
0 | 271 | GRIMONPREZ Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:20 (116e) | 00:45:09 (55e) | 01:10:29 (69e) | 00:01:19 (204e) | 00:13:05 (138e) | |||
0 | 28 | CADART Aurélie | NL - RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:14 (221e) | 00:57:01 (202e) | 01:29:14 (210e) | 00:01:19 (205e) | 00:15:35 (210e) | ||
0 | 252 | DEVILLEPOIX Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:14 (143e) | 00:51:50 (155e) | 01:18:04 (149e) | 00:01:20 (206e) | 00:13:44 (169e) | |||
0 | 319 | WOESTYN Tanguy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:41 (189e) | 00:54:33 (186e) | 01:23:13 (191e) | 00:01:20 (207e) | 00:13:33 (161e) | |||
0 | 306 | RIQUET Alain-jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:00 (204e) | 00:55:17 (192e) | 01:25:16 (199e) | 00:01:20 (208e) | 00:14:39 (196e) | |||
0 | 280 | LE BOULCH Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:11 (196e) | 00:54:23 (184e) | 01:23:33 (193e) | 00:01:20 (209e) | 00:15:14 (207e) | |||
0 | 313 | SCHWAB Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:19 (91e) | 00:46:21 (71e) | 01:10:40 (71e) | 00:01:20 (210e) | 00:11:44 (69e) | |||
0 | 207 | MAILLET Eric | NL - TRIGT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:25 (216e) | 00:52:28 (165e) | 01:23:53 (194e) | 00:01:21 (211e) | 00:16:08 (217e) | ||
0 | 290 | MATHIEU David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:05 (205e) | 01:04:05 (223e) | 01:34:10 (222e) | 00:01:22 (212e) | 00:12:49 (122e) | |||
0 | 191 | DEWILDE Freddy | NL - PAC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:34 (122e) | 00:50:51 (137e) | 01:16:24 (131e) | 00:01:22 (213e) | 00:12:37 (115e) | ||
0 | 218 | BELLAIS Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:03 (214e) | 00:48:22 (99e) | 01:19:24 (164e) | 00:01:23 (214e) | 00:15:47 (213e) | |||
0 | 41 | LEONE Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:56 (193e) | 01:06:20 (227e) | 01:35:16 (224e) | 00:01:24 (215e) | 00:14:58 (201e) | |||
0 | 83 | BOYAVAL Jean-philippe | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:11 (32e) | 00:44:34 (47e) | 01:05:44 (36e) | 00:01:25 (216e) | 00:12:36 (114e) | ||
0 | 303 | QUELQUEJAY Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:08 (179e) | 00:51:09 (141e) | 01:19:17 (163e) | 00:01:26 (217e) | 00:13:52 (173e) | |||
0 | 180 | TRENAUX Jf | NL - CAMB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:21 (170e) | 00:54:51 (188e) | 01:22:12 (182e) | 00:01:27 (218e) | 00:12:56 (129e) | ||
0 | 223 | BONJEAN Jordan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:48 (190e) | 00:55:43 (194e) | 01:24:31 (197e) | 00:01:27 (219e) | 00:13:40 (167e) | |||
0 | 176 | ROUGELOT Thibaut | NL - ATSCAF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:35 (70e) | 00:56:36 (199e) | 01:20:11 (171e) | 00:01:27 (220e) | 00:12:13 (94e) | ||
0 | 26 | DUVAL Cécile | NL - PMX | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:43:02 (233e) | 01:09:16 (231e) | 01:52:17 (233e) | 00:01:27 (221e) | 00:22:20 (233e) | ||
0 | 193 | DUPUIS Guillaume | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:59 (225e) | 01:03:29 (221e) | 01:36:28 (226e) | 00:01:29 (222e) | 00:18:49 (231e) | ||
0 | 297 | NAZÉ Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:02 (218e) | 01:03:17 (220e) | 01:35:19 (225e) | 00:01:29 (223e) | 00:15:14 (206e) | |||
0 | 106 | DELMULLE Thierry | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:11 (109e) | 00:52:34 (167e) | 01:17:44 (146e) | 00:01:31 (224e) | 00:12:22 (105e) | ||
0 | 266 | GENEAU DE LAMARLIERE Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:17 (168e) | 00:51:41 (150e) | 01:18:57 (159e) | 00:01:32 (225e) | 00:12:52 (124e) | |||
0 | 274 | HAGE Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:41 (128e) | 00:51:55 (157e) | 01:17:36 (143e) | 00:01:34 (226e) | 00:12:16 (95e) | |||
0 | 67 | CORDIEZ Benoit | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:47 (211e) | 00:50:36 (131e) | 01:21:22 (177e) | 00:01:38 (227e) | 00:16:52 (223e) | ||
0 | 255 | DHEILLY Francky | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:49 (160e) | 00:52:53 (168e) | 01:19:41 (167e) | 00:01:39 (228e) | 00:14:14 (184e) | |||
0 | 63 | GAMBLIN Michael | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:06 (226e) | 00:59:26 (211e) | 01:32:31 (219e) | 00:01:39 (229e) | 00:19:03 (232e) | ||
0 | 238 | DEHOUCK Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:24 (228e) | 00:52:21 (163e) | 01:25:45 (200e) | 00:01:40 (230e) | 00:15:57 (216e) | |||
0 | 36 | DEREGNAUCOURT Sabrina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:43 (230e) | 00:54:31 (185e) | 01:28:14 (206e) | 00:01:40 (231e) | 00:18:06 (229e) | |||
0 | 195 | RAMON Vivien | NL - RAVENSBERG | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:14 (183e) | 01:00:05 (215e) | 01:28:19 (207e) | 00:01:51 (232e) | 00:12:56 (130e) | ||
0 | 292 | MÉDRINAL Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:16 (167e) | 00:51:14 (144e) | 01:18:29 (153e) | 00:02:20 (233e) | 00:14:09 (182e) |
Triathlon S - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat-CaP | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 33 | CORINNE Colier | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 135 | DEBOFFLE Germain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 139 | DUPAS Remy | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 58 | HOSTYN Christophe | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 40 | KUKLEWICZ Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 278 | LAURENT Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 3 | MARY Axelle | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 301 | QUANDALLE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 78 | SAUVAGE Arnaud | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 155 | SIMON Denis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon S - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat-CaP | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 188 | ALLENTIN Eric | NL - LES GUIBOLES JOYEUSES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 172 | BARTOLONE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 168 | BLIN Sebastien | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 222 | BOCQUET Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 224 | BOONE Charly | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 15 | BOULLET Sylvie | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 32 | BROUILLARD Arnaud | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 117 | CAMBRE David | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 229 | CAPIEZ Yoann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1 | CAPONE Laura | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 230 | CARRE Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2 | CHEVALIER Virginie | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 234 | DALINVAL Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 51 | DE SAINT LEGER Alain | ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUISSIERE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 196 | DEJAEGER Bruno | NL - RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 239 | DELABRE Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 240 | DELABY Timothée | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 213 | DELHAYE Rudy | NL - VC ESCAUT ANZIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 57 | DEQUIDT Julien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 246 | DESBROSSES Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 253 | DEWAVRIN Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 259 | DUCHATEL Gauthier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 143 | DYCKE Maxime | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 121 | FERNANDEZ Christophe | TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 20 | FINET Anne | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 38 | FLÉCHEL Alixe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 264 | FLORENT Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 144 | FRISCOURT Jérôme | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 11 | GRAND GEORGE Jeanne | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 90 | GRANDGEORGE Renaud | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 39 | GRUHIER Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 123 | GUILLET Arnaud | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 6 | HARDY Fanny | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 163 | HARDY David | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 84 | HENRY Lionel | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 275 | HURTEVENT Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 205 | JOONNEKINDT Mickaël | NL - TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 108 | LAURENT Vvien | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 7 | LOLLIOT Audrey | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 149 | LOOCK Maxime | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 59 | LOUCHAERT Emmanuel | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 184 | LUCAS Vincent | NL - ENCBD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 283 | LUQUET Goulven | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 16 | MAGES Angélique | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 130 | MARCINIAK Christian | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 287 | MARTEEL Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 288 | MARTEL Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 291 | MATRINGHEN Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 118 | MÉNARD Christian | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 294 | MERLEN Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 12 | MESTIAEN Margaux | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 198 | MEURISSE Hubert | NL - RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 160 | MILLOT Damien | TRIATHLON UDSPVO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 296 | MORTIER Armand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 110 | MOULIN Alexis | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 119 | NOEL Raphael | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 43 | PERSINE Elisabeth | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 44 | PERSINE Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 170 | PILLE Christophe | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 101 | QUEVAL Rémi | ITU USA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 152 | REQUENA Hervé | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 153 | REYNAERT Florian | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 199 | RIBOUILLARD Michael | NL - RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 54 | RIVENET Baptiste | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 171 | ROBLES Jeremie | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 308 | ROUSSEL Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 9 | SIMON Chloe | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 129 | SIX Jean louis | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 4 | SIX Sylvie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 79 | THIEFFRY Adrien | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 99 | TORCK Jean | ITU BEL - TRIATH | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 202 | VERLAINE Fabian | NL - RUN'IN CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 299 | POILLON Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:46 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 88 | SAUVAGE Julien | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 312 | SAUVAGE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:22 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 48 | SCHNEIDER Agathe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:43 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 173 | TEMPERMAN Gaëtan | NL - AMIS DU MARDI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:18 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)